• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Giovanissimi Regionali

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Promotion Soccer401812425112
Oasi Giugliano381712234215
Calcio Ok341711154627
Vincenzo Riccio321810263519
ARC UISP Scampia30179352920
Puteolana 190929178542917
Benevento Calcio26177553025
Alma Verde25187472636
Boys Posillipo24187382727
Grippo DRS Benevento181853102333
Paganese Calcio151743102442
FC Fenix61613121253
Juve Domizia2180216553