• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Giovanissimi Regionali

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Oasi Giugliano512316346224
Promotion Soccer502315536914
Vincenzo Riccio452314364523
Calcio Ok402313195943
Puteolana 1909402311753823
ARC UISP Scampia392312384431
Benevento Calcio372210755027
Boys Posillipo302393114044
Alma Verde282384113048
Grippo DRS Benevento252274113140
Paganese Calcio202355133051
Juve Domizia82322191071
FC Fenix62213181685