• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Under 15

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Napoli43171340406
Roma411713223612
Frosinone371611413414
Perugia28178453321
Città di Palermo27168352214
Delfino Pescara25178182526
Benevento25177462122
Lecce19165471218
Ascoli18174672022
Salernitana17164571519
Cosenza91623111030
Foggia7172114849
Crotone61713131437