• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Under 15

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Roma197610264
Salernitana167511159
Lazio1474211812
Frosinone127403147
Palermo1274031915
Bari1073131110
Benevento872231112
Cosenza47115822
Reggina47115724
Lecce17016620