• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Under 15

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Napoli166510134
Delfino Pescara155500172
Frosinone125401124
Juve Stabia1163211512
Lecce10631295
Benevento9623187
Roma8522162
Perugia7621399
Ascoli45113713
Salernitana46114615
Cosenza36105514
Trapani15014615
Crotone15014415