• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Under 15

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Napoli441913513714
Frosinone431814133713
Roma39181233388
Delfino Pescara381712234015
Lecce30198652114
Salernitana25197482132
Juve Stabia24197392434
Benevento23195862122
Cosenza172052132146
Ascoli16174491928
Perugia151843111529
Crotone111732121434
Trapani81815121837