• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Under 15

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Frosinone34131111298
Napoli30139312911
Delfino Pescara28129122811
Roma2613823258
Benevento20135531816
Lecce17134541411
Juve Stabia17135261925
Ascoli16134451822
Salernitana15134361424
Perugia14134271422
Cosenza8132291330
Trapani6131391427
Crotone4131111929