• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Under 15

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Napoli59231850538
Roma532317245317
Frosinone502315534427
Città di Palermo412312563218
Perugia402312475229
Delfino Pescara3724121113433
Benevento362310673126
Lecce242366111931
Ascoli222357112229
Salernitana172345141641
Foggia172352162158
Cosenza152336141544
Crotone102324171849