• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Under 15

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Roma421813325712
Napoli401812423711
Frosinone331810353719
Benevento32189543522
Lazio31189452922
Reggina23187292130
Lecce21186392139
Crotone141842121544
Salernitana121833121231
Cosenza6181314842