• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Under 15

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Napoli62241950548
Roma562418245819
Frosinone532416534727
Città di Palermo442413563519
Perugia402412485332
Benevento392411673327
Delfino Pescara3724121113433
Lecce242466122033
Ascoli222457122232
Salernitana172445151642
Foggia172452172363
Cosenza162437141645
Crotone112425171950