• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Under 15

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Arezzo471915225212
Delfino Pescara462014425821
Perugia422013344821
Monterosi Tuscia412012534019
Benevento331910364423
Pineto28207763925
Audace Cerignola282091104232
Latina27197663825
Recanatese24197393439
Casertana21194962025
Vis Pesaro21205692626
Ancona202062123445
Calcio Foggia182053121934
Gubbio141935113343
Fermana12001194141