• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Primavera

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Pisa179522146
Benevento1795221913
Viterbese1795221314
Crotone1494231210
Pescara1494231413
V. Entella1494231111
Perugia1494231010
Lazio139414159
Ascoli1394141617
Cosenza1394141012
Spezia1292612014
Monopoli1294051117
Reggina992341215
Imolese992341016
Salernitana892251012
Ternana49117614