• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Primavera

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Ascoli431814134418
Trapani33189632417
Frosinone28188463022
Livorno28188462925
Lecce25187473226
Crotone25186752528
Perugia23186573127
Salernitana23185852327
Cosenza221871103340
Benevento21186393034
Pisa141842121732
Juve Stabia141835102143