• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Primavera

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Ascoli94301115
Benevento8422063
Lecce84220107
Perugia74211126
Trapani7421144
Livorno6420277
Frosinone4411255
Crotone4411256
Juve Stabia4411249
Salernitana3403156
Cosenza3410337
Pisa34103512