• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Primavera

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Cesena492015416621
Benevento462014425028
Pisa342010463022
Perugia31209473833
Napoli31209473025
V. Entella31209472824
Ascoli30209383432
Ternana27207671919
Palermo26207582626
Spezia25206773430
Cosenza25206772128
Bari23206593546
Salernitana20204881428
Pescara162044123246
Monopoli152043131843
Crotone132034132246