• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Primavera

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Pescara492016135616
Lazio462014424012
Ascoli362011362515
Lecce342010463329
Benevento29208573125
Frosinone29208572323
Livorno242073102742
Foggia232072113241
Crotone172045112346
Perugia152043132240
Cosenza92023152447