• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Primavera

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Ascoli321510232110
Pescara311410133813
Lazio3014932238
Lecce26148242620
Livorno23157262524
Benevento20146261920
Frosinone19155461419
Foggia14154292233
Crotone13143471931
Perugia101531111832
Cosenza91523101934