• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Primavera

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Pescara461915135316
Lazio431913423612
Ascoli362011362515
Lecce31199463027
Benevento28198473024
Frosinone26197572023
Livorno24197392738
Foggia231972103238
Crotone171945102343
Perugia141942132139
Cosenza91923142244