• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Primavera

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Cesena562418247435
Frosinone492415456435
Pisa462415184230
Lazio442413565728
Perugia392412394635
Benevento372411494141
Ascoli3424104103632
Spezia3424104104240
Cosenza272476113847
Salernitana252481153852
Reggina252474132853
Crotone162444163370
Ternana132434172061