• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Under 15

1° Giornata - 24/09/2023
Audace Cerignola0 - 3Benevento
Calcio Foggia0 - 2Monterosi Tuscia
Casertana1 - 1Pineto
Delfino Pescara3 - 1Vis Pesaro
Gubbio0 - 1Ancona
Latina11 - 0Fermana
Perugia3 - 2Recanatese
2° Giornata - 01/10/2023
Ancona3 - 4Delfino Pescara
Benevento0 - 1Perugia
Fermana0 - 14Gubbio
Monterosi Tuscia2 - 1Audace Cerignola
Pineto0 - 0Latina
Recanatese0 - 2Arezzo
Vis Pesaro1 - 2Calcio Foggia
3° Giornata - 08/10/2023
Arezzo1 - 2Benevento
Audace Cerignola0 - 3Vis Pesaro
Calcio Foggia2 - 0Ancona
Delfino Pescara9 - 0Fermana
Gubbio1 - 1Pineto
Latina0 - 0Casertana
Perugia1 - 3Monterosi Tuscia
4° Giornata - 15/10/2023
Ancona0 - 3Audace Cerignola
Benevento5 - 2Recanatese
Casertana1 - 1Gubbio
Fermana1 - 6Calcio Foggia
Monterosi Tuscia0 - 3Arezzo
Pineto1 - 1Delfino Pescara
Vis Pesaro0 - 2Perugia
5° Giornata - 22/10/2023
Arezzo3 - 0Vis Pesaro
Audace Cerignola8 - 0Fermana
Calcio Foggia2 - 1Pineto
Delfino Pescara1 - 0Casertana
Gubbio5 - 3Latina
Perugia2 - 1Ancona
Recanatese2 - 2Monterosi Tuscia
6° Giornata - 29/10/2023
Ancona1 - 2Arezzo
Casertana0 - 0Calcio Foggia
Fermana0 - 10Perugia
Latina3 - 1Delfino Pescara
Monterosi Tuscia3 - 1Benevento
Pineto1 - 1Audace Cerignola
Vis Pesaro0 - 0Recanatese
7° Giornata - 05/11/2023
Arezzo11 - 0Fermana
Audace Cerignola4 - 0Casertana
Benevento0 - 0Vis Pesaro
Calcio Foggia0 - 1Latina
Delfino Pescara4 - 1Gubbio
Perugia2 - 2Pineto
Recanatese2 - 4Ancona
8° Giornata - 12/11/2023
Ancona2 - 1Benevento
Casertana1 - 3Perugia
Fermana0 - 4Recanatese
Gubbio0 - 1Calcio Foggia
Latina4 - 1Audace Cerignola
Pineto0 - 2Arezzo
Vis Pesaro0 - 0Monterosi Tuscia
9° Giornata - 19/11/2023
Arezzo3 - 0Casertana
Audace Cerignola4 - 1Gubbio
Benevento7 - 0Fermana
Calcio Foggia0 - 3Delfino Pescara
Monterosi Tuscia2 - 0Ancona
Perugia2 - 0Latina
Recanatese1 - 2Pineto
10° Giornata - 26/11/2023
Ancona3 - 3Vis Pesaro
Casertana2 - 3Recanatese
Delfino Pescara2 - 1Audace Cerignola
Fermana0 - 7Monterosi Tuscia
Gubbio2 - 2Perugia
Latina0 - 0Arezzo
Pineto0 - 3Benevento
11° Giornata - 03/12/2023
Arezzo3 - 1Gubbio
Audace Cerignola4 - 0Calcio Foggia
Benevento5 - 0Casertana
Monterosi Tuscia3 - 2Pineto
Perugia1 - 0Delfino Pescara
Recanatese0 - 0Latina
Vis Pesaro9 - 0Fermana
12° Giornata - 11/12/2023
Calcio Foggia0 - 1Perugia
Casertana1 - 1Monterosi Tuscia
Delfino Pescara3 - 2Arezzo
Fermana2 - 6Ancona
Gubbio2 - 3Recanatese
Latina2 - 2Benevento
Pineto2 - 3Vis Pesaro
13° Giornata - 17/12/2023
Ancona0 - 4Pineto
Arezzo1 - 1Calcio Foggia
Benevento4 - 0Gubbio
Monterosi Tuscia2 - 0Latina
Perugia2 - 1Audace Cerignola
Recanatese1 - 5Delfino Pescara
Vis Pesaro1 - 1Casertana
14° Giornata - 07/01/2024
Audace Cerignola1 - 3Arezzo
Calcio Foggia0 - 2Recanatese
Casertana2 - 0Ancona
Delfino Pescara2 - 2Benevento
Gubbio0 - 3Monterosi Tuscia
Latina2 - 1Vis Pesaro
Pineto8 - 0Fermana
15° Giornata - 14/01/2023
Ancona4 - 2Latina
Arezzo2 - 1Perugia
Benevento3 - 0Calcio Foggia
Fermana0 - 4Casertana
Monterosi Tuscia0 - 0Delfino Pescara
Recanatese2 - 3Audace Cerignola
Vis Pesaro0 - 0Gubbio
16° Giornata - 21/01/2024
Benevento1 - 2Audace Cerignola
Monterosi Tuscia3 - 1Calcio Foggia
Pineto1 - 1Casertana
Vis Pesaro0 - 1Delfino Pescara
Ancona1 - 1Gubbio
Fermana0 - 5Latina
Recanatese4 - 2Perugia
17° Giornata - 28/01/2024
Delfino Pescara2 - 1Ancona
Perugia1 - 2Benevento
Gubbio4 - 0Fermana
Audace Cerignola0 - 3Monterosi Tuscia
Latina0 - 2Pineto
Arezzo3 - 1Recanatese
Calcio Foggia2 - 3Vis Pesaro
18° Giornata - 04/02/2024
Benevento0 - 3Arezzo
Vis Pesaro1 - 0Audace Cerignola
Ancona3 - 1Calcio Foggia
Fermana0 - 8Delfino Pescara
Pineto6 - 0Gubbio
Casertana0 - 0Latina
Monterosi Tuscia0 - 0Perugia
19° Giornata - 11/02/2024
Audace Cerignola3 - 2Ancona
Recanatese3 - 1Benevento
Gubbio0 - 2Casertana
Calcio Foggia1 - 1Fermana
Arezzo4 - 0Monterosi Tuscia
Delfino Pescara3 - 2Pineto
Perugia3 - 0Vis Pesaro
20° Giornata - 18/02/2024
Vis Pesaro0 - 1Arezzo
Fermana0 - 4Audace Cerignola
Pineto1 - 0Calcio Foggia
Casertana1 - 1Delfino Pescara
Latina4 - 0Gubbio
Ancona1 - 4Perugia
Monterosi Tuscia3 - 1Recanatese
21° Giornata - 25/02/2024
Arezzo3 - 1Ancona
Calcio Foggia0 - 3Casertana
Perugia5 - 0Fermana
Delfino Pescara5 - 1Latina
Benevento2 - 1Monterosi Tuscia
Audace Cerignola1 - 2Pineto
Recanatese1 - 0Vis Pesaro
22° Giornata - 03/03/2024
Fermana-Arezzo
Casertana-Audace Cerignola
Vis Pesaro-Benevento
Latina-Calcio Foggia
Gubbio-Delfino Pescara
Pineto-Perugia
Ancona-Recanatese
23° Giornata - 10/03/2024
Benevento-Ancona
Perugia-Casertana
Recanatese-Fermana
Calcio Foggia-Gubbio
Audace Cerignola-Latina
Arezzo-Pineto
Monterosi Tuscia-Vis Pesaro
24° Giornata - 17/03/2024
Casertana-Arezzo
Gubbio-Audace Cerignola
Fermana-Benevento
Delfino Pescara-Calcio Foggia
Ancona-Monterosi Tuscia
Latina-Perugia
Pineto-Recanatese
25° Giornata - 24/03/2024
Vis Pesaro-Ancona
Recanatese-Casertana
Audace Cerignola-Delfino Pescara
Monterosi Tuscia-Fermana
Perugia-Gubbio
Arezzo-Latina
Benevento-Pineto
26° Giornata - 07/04/2023
Gubbio-Arezzo
Calcio Foggia-Audace Cerignola
Casertana-Benevento
Pineto-Monterosi Tuscia
Delfino Pescara-Perugia
Latina-Recanatese
Fermana-Vis Pesaro
27° Giornata - 14/04/2024
Perugia-Calcio Foggia
Monterosi Tuscia-Casertana
Arezzo-Delfino Pescara
Ancona-Fermana
Recanatese-Gubbio
Benevento-Latina
Vis Pesaro-Pineto
28° Giornata - 21/04/2023
Pineto-Ancona
Calcio Foggia-Arezzo
Gubbio-Benevento
Latina-Monterosi Tuscia
Audace Cerignola-Perugia
Delfino Pescara-Recanatese
Casertana-Vis Pesaro
29° Giornata - 28/04/2024
Arezzo-Audace Cerignola
Calcio Foggia-Recanatese
Ancona-Casertana
Benevento-Delfino Pescara
Monterosi Tuscia-Gubbio
Vis Pesaro-Latina
Fermana-Pineto
30° Giornata - 05/04/2024
Latina-Ancona
Perugia-Arezzo
Calcio Foggia-Benevento
Casertana-Fermana
Delfino Pescara-Monterosi Tuscia
Audace Cerignola-Recanatese
Gubbio-Vis Pesaro