• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Primavera

1° Giornata - 14/09/2019
Cosenza0 - 1Trapani
Crotone1 - 1Salernitana
Frosinone4 - 1Juve Stabia
Lecce1 - 1Benevento
Livorno1 - 3Ascoli
Perugia6 - 1Pisa
2° Giornata - 21/09/2019
Ascoli-Lecce
Benevento-Perugia
Juve Stabia-Crotone
Pisa-Cosenza
Salernitana-Livorno
Trapani-Frosinone
3° Giornata - 28/09/2019
Ascoli-Juve Stabia
Cosenza-Benevento
Frosinone-Salernitana
Lecce-Pisa
Livorno-Crotone
Perugia-Trapani
4° Giornata - 05/10/2019
Benevento-Trapani
Crotone-Cosenza
Frosinone-Livorno
Juve Stabia-Lecce
Pisa-Ascoli
Salernitana-Perugia
5° Giornata - 19/10/2019
Ascoli-Benevento
Cosenza-Juve Stabia
Lecce-Salernitana
Livorno-Pisa
Perugia-Frosinone
Trapani-Crotone
6° Giornata - 26/10/2019
Benevento-Livorno
Crotone-Lecce
Frosinone-Cosenza
Juve Stabia-Pisa
Perugia-Ascoli
Salernitana-Trapani
7° Giornata - 02/11/2019
Ascoli-Frosinone
Benevento-Juve Stabia
Cosenza-Salernitana
Lecce-Perugia
Pisa-Crotone
Trapani-Livorno
8° Giornata - 09/11/2019
Crotone-Benevento
Frosinone-Lecce
Livorno-Juve Stabia
Perugia-Cosenza
Salernitana-Ascoli
Trapani-Pisa
9° Giornata - 23/11/2019
Ascoli-Crotone
Benevento-Frosinone
Cosenza-Livorno
Juve Stabia-Perugia
Lecce-Trapani
Pisa-Salernitana
10° Giornata - 30/11/2019
Cosenza-Lecce
Crotone-Frosinone
Livorno-Perugia
Pisa-Benevento
Salernitana-Juve Stabia
Trapani-Ascoli
11° Giornata - 07/12/2019
Ascoli-Cosenza
Benevento-Salernitana
Frosinone-Pisa
Juve Stabia-Trapani
Lecce-Livorno
Perugia-Crotone
12° Giornata - 14/12/2019
Trapani-Cosenza
Salernitana-Crotone
Juve Stabia-Frosinone
Benevento-Lecce
Ascoli-Livorno
Pisa-Perugia
13° Giornata - 18/01/2020
Lecce-Ascoli
Perugia-Benevento
Crotone-Juve Stabia
Cosenza-Pisa
Livorno-Salernitana
Frosinone-Trapani
14° Giornata - 25/01/2020
Juve Stabia-Ascoli
Benevento-Cosenza
Salernitana-Frosinone
Pisa-Lecce
Crotone-Livorno
Trapani-Perugia
15° Giornata - 01/02/2020
Trapani-Benevento
Cosenza-Crotone
Livorno-Frosinone
Lecce-Juve Stabia
Ascoli-Pisa
Perugia-Salernitana
16° Giornata - 08/02/2020
Benevento-Ascoli
Juve Stabia-Cosenza
Salernitana-Lecce
Pisa-Livorno
Frosinone-Perugia
Crotone-Trapani
17° Giornata - 15/02/2020
Livorno-Benevento
Lecce-Crotone
Cosenza-Frosinone
Pisa-Juve Stabia
Ascoli-Perugia
Trapani-Salernitana
18° Giornata - 22/02/2020
Frosinone-Ascoli
Juve Stabia-Benevento
Salernitana-Cosenza
Perugia-Lecce
Crotone-Pisa
Livorno-Trapani
19° Giornata - 29/02/2020
Benevento-Crotone
Lecce-Frosinone
Juve Stabia-Livorno
Cosenza-Perugia
Ascoli-Salernitana
Pisa-Trapani
20° Giornata - 07/03/2020
Crotone-Ascoli
Frosinone-Benevento
Livorno-Cosenza
Perugia-Juve Stabia
Trapani-Lecce
Salernitana-Pisa
21° Giornata - 14/03/2020
Lecce-Cosenza
Frosinone-Crotone
Perugia-Livorno
Benevento-Pisa
Juve Stabia-Salernitana
Ascoli-Trapani
22° Giornata - 04/04/2020
Cosenza-Ascoli
Salernitana-Benevento
Pisa-Frosinone
Trapani-Juve Stabia
Livorno-Lecce
Crotone-Perugia