• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Under 16

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Napoli136411115
Roma105311113
Trapani10531197
Perugia106312129
Benevento1063121110
Delfino Pescara852211111
Cosenza8622287
Juve Stabia8622289
Lecce86222911
Ascoli7521276
Crotone2502348
Frosinone25023712
Salernitana26024919