• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Under 16

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Roma46171511516
Napoli391812333912
Perugia361811343926
Benevento29188553425
Delfino Pescara26177552422
Trapani26177552322
Juve Stabia22186482227
Lecce21184952131
Frosinone17174582425
Ascoli14173592134
Crotone14173591435
Cosenza13182792139
Salernitana91823132049