• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Under 16

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Roma461715116914
Benevento461715114817
Frosinone30169342714
Napoli29179263215
Ascoli27178362732
Città di Palermo26168262720
Crotone22177192533
Salernitana18165381932
Delfino Pescara16174492137
Cosenza15163671932
Lecce13163491532
Perugia91716101440
Foggia71714122550