• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Under 16

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Roma46181512519
Napoli391912344115
Perugia361811343926
Benevento32199553726
Delfino Pescara26177552422
Trapani26187562522
Lecce24195952534
Frosinone23186572723
Juve Stabia22196492228
Cosenza16193792239
Ascoli14173592134
Crotone141835101439
Salernitana91923142354