- Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
- Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website
Audace Cerignola | 2 - 2 | Benevento |
Calcio Foggia | 1 - 0 | Monterosi Tuscia |
Casertana | 2 - 2 | Pineto |
Delfino Pescara | 2 - 2 | Vis Pesaro |
Gubbio | 1 - 3 | Ancona |
Latina | 4 - 1 | Fermana |
Perugia | 4 - 0 | Recanatese |
Ancona | 3 - 2 | Delfino Pescara |
Benevento | 3 - 0 | Perugia |
Fermana | 1 - 0 | Gubbio |
Monterosi Tuscia | 3 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
Pineto | 1 - 2 | Latina |
Recanatese | 0 - 4 | Arezzo |
Vis Pesaro | 5 - 2 | Calcio Foggia |
Arezzo | 5 - 2 | Benevento |
Audace Cerignola | 2 - 1 | Vis Pesaro |
Calcio Foggia | 0 - 4 | Ancona |
Delfino Pescara | 3 - 1 | Fermana |
Gubbio | 3 - 2 | Pineto |
Latina | 2 - 0 | Casertana |
Perugia | 4 - 5 | Monterosi Tuscia |
Ancona | 3 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
Benevento | 5 - 0 | Recanatese |
Casertana | 1 - 3 | Gubbio |
Fermana | 3 - 4 | Calcio Foggia |
Monterosi Tuscia | 1 - 2 | Arezzo |
Pineto | 3 - 2 | Delfino Pescara |
Vis Pesaro | 1 - 3 | Perugia |
Arezzo | 3 - 0 | Vis Pesaro |
Audace Cerignola | 3 - 2 | Fermana |
Calcio Foggia | 1 - 0 | Pineto |
Delfino Pescara | 6 - 2 | Casertana |
Gubbio | 2 - 2 | Latina |
Perugia | 0 - 4 | Ancona |
Recanatese | 0 - 1 | Monterosi Tuscia |
Ancona | 4 - 2 | Arezzo |
Casertana | 2 - 0 | Calcio Foggia |
Fermana | 2 - 2 | Perugia |
Latina | 0 - 2 | Delfino Pescara |
Monterosi Tuscia | 2 - 3 | Benevento |
Pineto | 0 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
Vis Pesaro | 0 - 1 | Recanatese |
Arezzo | 1 - 1 | Fermana |
Audace Cerignola | 2 - 2 | Casertana |
Benevento | 2 - 0 | Vis Pesaro |
Calcio Foggia | 0 - 1 | Latina |
Delfino Pescara | 1 - 0 | Gubbio |
Perugia | 6 - 0 | Pineto |
Recanatese | 1 - 3 | Ancona |
Ancona | 1 - 2 | Benevento |
Casertana | 1 - 4 | Perugia |
Fermana | 1 - 1 | Recanatese |
Gubbio | 2 - 2 | Calcio Foggia |
Latina | 2 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
Pineto | 1 - 1 | Arezzo |
Vis Pesaro | 1 - 2 | Monterosi Tuscia |
Arezzo | 0 - 0 | Casertana |
Audace Cerignola | 3 - 2 | Gubbio |
Benevento | 2 - 0 | Fermana |
Calcio Foggia | 1 - 2 | Delfino Pescara |
Monterosi Tuscia | 1 - 0 | Ancona |
Perugia | 3 - 1 | Latina |
Recanatese | 1 - 1 | Pineto |
10° Giornata - 26/11/2023 |
---|
Ancona | 3 - 0 | Vis Pesaro |
Casertana | 2 - 1 | Recanatese |
Delfino Pescara | 3 - 3 | Audace Cerignola |
Fermana | 2 - 2 | Monterosi Tuscia |
Gubbio | 1 - 3 | Perugia |
Latina | 3 - 0 | Arezzo |
Pineto | 0 - 6 | Benevento |
11° Giornata - 03/12/2023 |
---|
Arezzo | 2 - 3 | Gubbio |
Audace Cerignola | 2 - 3 | Calcio Foggia |
Benevento | 4 - 2 | Casertana |
Monterosi Tuscia | 3 - 1 | Pineto |
Perugia | 3 - 0 | Delfino Pescara |
Recanatese | 1 - 1 | Latina |
Vis Pesaro | 0 - 2 | Fermana |
12° Giornata - 10/12/2023 |
---|
Calcio Foggia | 3 - 1 | Perugia |
Casertana | 1 - 3 | Monterosi Tuscia |
Delfino Pescara | 3 - 2 | Arezzo |
Fermana | 2 - 2 | Ancona |
Gubbio | 2 - 1 | Recanatese |
Latina | 1 - 2 | Benevento |
Pineto | 0 - 0 | Vis Pesaro |
13° Giornata - 17/12/2023 |
---|
Ancona | 5 - 3 | Pineto |
Arezzo | 0 - 2 | Calcio Foggia |
Benevento | 1 - 3 | Gubbio |
Monterosi Tuscia | 0 - 0 | Latina |
Perugia | 1 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
Recanatese | 0 - 5 | Delfino Pescara |
Vis Pesaro | 3 - 1 | Casertana |
14° Giornata - 07/01/2024 |
---|
Audace Cerignola | 1 - 6 | Arezzo |
Calcio Foggia | 4 - 1 | Recanatese |
Casertana | 0 - 2 | Ancona |
Delfino Pescara | 1 - 1 | Benevento |
Gubbio | 3 - 2 | Monterosi Tuscia |
Latina | 3 - 1 | Vis Pesaro |
Pineto | 2 - 0 | Fermana |
15° Giornata - 14/01/2024 |
---|
Ancona | 0 - 0 | Latina |
Arezzo | 3 - 1 | Perugia |
Benevento | 4 - 2 | Calcio Foggia |
Fermana | 1 - 0 | Casertana |
Monterosi Tuscia | 3 - 1 | Delfino Pescara |
Recanatese | 2 - 2 | Audace Cerignola |
Vis Pesaro | 3 - 3 | Gubbio |
16° Giornata - 21/01/2024 |
---|
Benevento | 4 - 0 | Audace Cerignola |
Monterosi Tuscia | 2 - 0 | Calcio Foggia |
Pineto | 2 - 4 | Casertana |
Vis Pesaro | 2 - 2 | Delfino Pescara |
Ancona | 3 - 2 | Gubbio |
Fermana | 3 - 1 | Latina |
Recanatese | 1 - 1 | Perugia |
17° Giornata - 28/01/2024 |
---|
Delfino Pescara | 1 - 3 | Ancona |
Perugia | 1 - 1 | Benevento |
Gubbio | 2 - 1 | Fermana |
Audace Cerignola | 1 - 1 | Monterosi Tuscia |
Latina | 0 - 0 | Pineto |
Arezzo | 5 - 2 | Recanatese |
Calcio Foggia | 1 - 0 | Vis Pesaro |
18° Giornata - 04/02/2024 |
---|
Benevento | 2 - 0 | Arezzo |
Vis Pesaro | 1 - 0 | Audace Cerignola |
Ancona | 8 - 1 | Calcio Foggia |
Fermana | 1 - 3 | Delfino Pescara |
Pineto | 2 - 1 | Gubbio |
Casertana | 4 - 0 | Latina |
Monterosi Tuscia | 0 - 3 | Perugia |
19° Giornata - 11/02/2024 |
---|
Audace Cerignola | 2 - 1 | Ancona |
Recanatese | 0 - 4 | Benevento |
Gubbio | 1 - 0 | Casertana |
Calcio Foggia | 3 - 0 | Fermana |
Arezzo | 3 - 2 | Monterosi Tuscia |
Delfino Pescara | 1 - 0 | Pineto |
Perugia | 3 - 2 | Vis Pesaro |
20° Giornata - 18/02/2024 |
---|
Vis Pesaro | 0 - 2 | Arezzo |
Fermana | 0 - 3 | Audace Cerignola |
Pineto | 0 - 2 | Calcio Foggia |
Casertana | 1 - 0 | Delfino Pescara |
Latina | 7 - 0 | Gubbio |
Ancona | 2 - 1 | Perugia |
Monterosi Tuscia | 2 - 0 | Recanatese |
21° Giornata - 25/02/2024 |
---|
Arezzo | 1 - 0 | Ancona |
Calcio Foggia | 2 - 1 | Casertana |
Perugia | 5 - 0 | Fermana |
Delfino Pescara | 2 - 1 | Latina |
Benevento | 4 - 0 | Monterosi Tuscia |
Audace Cerignola | 2 - 5 | Pineto |
Recanatese | 1 - 1 | Vis Pesaro |
22° Giornata - 03/03/2024 |
---|
Fermana | 2 - 1 | Arezzo |
Casertana | 3 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
Vis Pesaro | 0 - 1 | Benevento |
Latina | 2 - 0 | Calcio Foggia |
Gubbio | 0 - 2 | Delfino Pescara |
Pineto | 1 - 0 | Perugia |
Ancona | 2 - 2 | Recanatese |
23° Giornata - 10/03/2024 |
---|
Benevento | 1 - 1 | Ancona |
Perugia | 1 - 0 | Casertana |
Recanatese | 4 - 1 | Fermana |
Calcio Foggia | 3 - 1 | Gubbio |
Audace Cerignola | 1 - 3 | Latina |
Arezzo | 3 - 1 | Pineto |
Monterosi Tuscia | 2 - 1 | Vis Pesaro |
24° Giornata - 17/03/2024 |
---|
Casertana | 0 - 2 | Arezzo |
Gubbio | 4 - 0 | Audace Cerignola |
Fermana | 2 - 3 | Benevento |
Delfino Pescara | 1 - 5 | Calcio Foggia |
Ancona | 3 - 0 | Monterosi Tuscia |
Latina | 2 - 1 | Perugia |
Pineto | 1 - 2 | Recanatese |
25° Giornata - 24/03/2024 |
---|
Vis Pesaro | 1 - 1 | Ancona |
Recanatese | 1 - 3 | Casertana |
Audace Cerignola | 0 - 2 | Delfino Pescara |
Monterosi Tuscia | 5 - 0 | Fermana |
Perugia | 6 - 2 | Gubbio |
Arezzo | 0 - 0 | Latina |
Benevento | 2 - 2 | Pineto |
26° Giornata - 07/04/2024 |
---|
Gubbio | 3 - 1 | Arezzo |
Calcio Foggia | 1 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
Casertana | 2 - 3 | Benevento |
Pineto | 1 - 1 | Monterosi Tuscia |
Delfino Pescara | 1 - 1 | Perugia |
Latina | 4 - 0 | Recanatese |
Fermana | 3 - 0 | Vis Pesaro |
27° Giornata - 14/04/2024 |
---|
Perugia | 4 - 0 | Calcio Foggia |
Monterosi Tuscia | 1 - 0 | Casertana |
Arezzo | 3 - 3 | Delfino Pescara |
Ancona | 3 - 0 | Fermana |
Recanatese | 2 - 4 | Gubbio |
Benevento | 4 - 3 | Latina |
Vis Pesaro | 1 - 0 | Pineto |
28° Giornata - 21/04/2024 |
---|
Pineto | 1 - 3 | Ancona |
Calcio Foggia | 2 - 5 | Arezzo |
Gubbio | 3 - 1 | Benevento |
Latina | 1 - 1 | Monterosi Tuscia |
Audace Cerignola | 4 - 3 | Perugia |
Delfino Pescara | 1 - 1 | Recanatese |
Casertana | 3 - 2 | Vis Pesaro |
29° Giornata - 28/04/2024 |
---|
Arezzo | 5 - 0 | Audace Cerignola |
Recanatese | 2 - 2 | Calcio Foggia |
Ancona | 3 - 0 | Casertana |
Benevento | 1 - 2 | Delfino Pescara |
Monterosi Tuscia | 2 - 5 | Gubbio |
Vis Pesaro | 0 - 2 | Latina |
Fermana | 1 - 1 | Pineto |
30° Giornata - 05/05/2024 |
---|
Latina | 1 - 1 | Ancona |
Perugia | 5 - 0 | Arezzo |
Calcio Foggia | 3 - 1 | Benevento |
Casertana | 2 - 2 | Fermana |
Delfino Pescara | 5 - 0 | Monterosi Tuscia |
Audace Cerignola | 0 - 1 | Recanatese |
Gubbio | 0 - 0 | Vis Pesaro |