• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Under 17

1° Giornata - 08/09/2019
Ascoli-Napoli
Cosenza-Trapani
Crotone-Lecce
Frosinone-Benevento
Perugia-Delfino Pescara
Roma-Juve Stabia
2° Giornata - 15/09/2019
Benevento-Roma
Delfino Pescara-Cosenza
Juve Stabia-Crotone
Lecce-Ascoli
Napoli-Perugia
Trapani-Salernitana
3° Giornata - 22/09/2019
Ascoli-Juve Stabia
Cosenza-Napoli
Crotone-Benevento
Perugia-Lecce
Roma-Frosinone
Salernitana-Delfino Pescara
4° Giornata - 29/09/2019
Benevento-Ascoli
Delfino Pescara-Trapani
Frosinone-Crotone
Juve Stabia-Perugia
Lecce-Cosenza
Napoli-Salernitana
5° Giornata - 06/10/2019
Ascoli-Frosinone
Cosenza-Juve Stabia
Crotone-Roma
Perugia-Benevento
Salernitana-Lecce
Trapani-Napoli
6° Giornata - 13/10/2019
Benevento-Cosenza
Frosinone-Perugia
Juve Stabia-Salernitana
Lecce-Trapani
Napoli-Delfino Pescara
Roma-Ascoli
7° Giornata - 27/10/2019
Ascoli-Crotone
Cosenza-Frosinone
Delfino Pescara-Lecce
Perugia-Roma
Salernitana-Benevento
Trapani-Juve Stabia
8° Giornata - 03/11/2019
Benevento-Trapani
Crotone-Perugia
Frosinone-Salernitana
Juve Stabia-Delfino Pescara
Lecce-Napoli
Roma-Cosenza
9° Giornata - 10/11/2019
Cosenza-Crotone
Delfino Pescara-Benevento
Napoli-Juve Stabia
Perugia-Ascoli
Salernitana-Roma
Trapani-Frosinone
10° Giornata - 17/11/2019
Ascoli-Cosenza
Benevento-Napoli
Crotone-Salernitana
Frosinone-Delfino Pescara
Juve Stabia-Lecce
Roma-Trapani
11° Giornata - 01/12/2019
Cosenza-Perugia
Delfino Pescara-Roma
Lecce-Benevento
Napoli-Frosinone
Salernitana-Ascoli
Trapani-Crotone
12° Giornata - 08/12/2019
Ascoli-Trapani
Benevento-Juve Stabia
Crotone-Delfino Pescara
Frosinone-Lecce
Perugia-Salernitana
Roma-Napoli
13° Giornata - 15/12/2019
Delfino Pescara-Ascoli
Juve Stabia-Frosinone
Lecce-Roma
Napoli-Crotone
Salernitana-Cosenza
Trapani-Perugia
14° Giornata - 12/01/2020
Napoli-Ascoli
Trapani-Cosenza
Lecce-Crotone
Benevento-Frosinone
Delfino Pescara-Perugia
Juve Stabia-Roma
15° Giornata - 19/01/2020
Roma-Benevento
Cosenza-Delfino Pescara
Crotone-Juve Stabia
Ascoli-Lecce
Perugia-Napoli
Salernitana-Trapani
16° Giornata - 26/01/2020
Juve Stabia-Ascoli
Napoli-Cosenza
Benevento-Crotone
Lecce-Perugia
Frosinone-Roma
Delfino Pescara-Salernitana
17° Giornata - 02/02/2020
Ascoli-Benevento
Trapani-Delfino Pescara
Crotone-Frosinone
Perugia-Juve Stabia
Cosenza-Lecce
Salernitana-Napoli
18° Giornata - 09/02/2020
Frosinone-Ascoli
Juve Stabia-Cosenza
Roma-Crotone
Benevento-Perugia
Lecce-Salernitana
Napoli-Trapani
19° Giornata - 16/02/2020
Cosenza-Benevento
Perugia-Frosinone
Salernitana-Juve Stabia
Trapani-Lecce
Delfino Pescara-Napoli
Ascoli-Roma
20° Giornata - 23/02/2020
Crotone-Ascoli
Frosinone-Cosenza
Lecce-Delfino Pescara
Roma-Perugia
Benevento-Salernitana
Juve Stabia-Trapani
21° Giornata - 01/03/2020
Trapani-Benevento
Perugia-Crotone
Salernitana-Frosinone
Delfino Pescara-Juve Stabia
Napoli-Lecce
Cosenza-Roma
22° Giornata - 08/03/2020
Crotone-Cosenza
Benevento-Delfino Pescara
Juve Stabia-Napoli
Ascoli-Perugia
Roma-Salernitana
Frosinone-Trapani
23° Giornata - 22/03/2020
Cosenza-Ascoli
Napoli-Benevento
Salernitana-Crotone
Delfino Pescara-Frosinone
Lecce-Juve Stabia
Trapani-Roma
24° Giornata - 05/04/2020
Perugia-Cosenza
Roma-Delfino Pescara
Benevento-Lecce
Frosinone-Napoli
Ascoli-Salernitana
Crotone-Trapani
25° Giornata - 19/04/2020
Trapani-Ascoli
Juve Stabia-Benevento
Delfino Pescara-Crotone
Lecce-Frosinone
Salernitana-Perugia
Napoli-Roma
26° Giornata - 25/04/2020
Ascoli-Delfino Pescara
Frosinone-Juve Stabia
Roma-Lecce
Cosenza-Napoli
Cosenza-Salernitana
Perugia-Trapani