• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Under 17

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Roma361312015615
Napoli29139223013
Frosinone24137333118
Delfino Pescara24137332219
Ascoli21137062621
Crotone20136252422
Benevento19136162119
Perugia17135261725
Cosenza13133461726
Trapani12133371627
Juve Stabia12134091641
Salernitana10122461123
Lecce21302111331