• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Under 17

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Roma481716019820
Napoli381811523114
Benevento29188554538
Ascoli26178273226
Frosinone24177373726
Città di Palermo24177372336
Delfino Pescara24187383033
Perugia22185762334
Crotone21175662025
Lecce161751111940
Cosenza151743102243
Foggia15183691844
Salernitana131734101736