• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Under 17

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Roma155500234
Napoli136411146
Perugia1264021111
Delfino Pescara10531176
Frosinone95302137
Ascoli963031412
Benevento963031211
Salernitana7521234
Cosenza762131010
Trapani45113411
Crotone45113615
Juve Stabia36105618
Lecce26024816