• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Under 17

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Roma501916217222
Napoli421913334316
Delfino Pescara371911443426
Frosinone32199554129
Benevento30209382826
Perugia29209292938
Crotone26197573131
Ascoli25197483128
Cosenza222064102435
Salernitana18194691733
Trapani181953112541
Juve Stabia182060142453
Lecce92023151839