• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Under 17

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Roma6023193111926
Napoli492314724518
Benevento382310856249
Frosinone33239685236
Delfino Pescara3323103104147
Ascoli312394104042
Crotone312471073235
Città di Palermo292385102846
Perugia26236892942
Salernitana242366113246
Cosenza242373133152
Lecce222371152757
Foggia152336142264