• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Under 17

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Roma471815216720
Napoli421813324315
Delfino Pescara341810443225
Benevento30199372723
Frosinone29188553928
Crotone26187563029
Perugia26198292737
Ascoli25197483128
Cosenza22196492230
Salernitana18184681631
Juve Stabia181960132351
Trapani151843112240
Lecce61913151739