• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Under 17

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Benevento562417526427
Ancona502415546127
Latina422412664225
Delfino Pescara412412574838
Calcio Foggia412413294343
Perugia412512585837
Arezzo402412484934
Monterosi Tuscia402412484336
Gubbio3324103114452
Audace Cerignola252567123657
Casertana242473143446
Fermana232565143256
Pineto222557133151
Recanatese162437142359
Vis Pesaro152436152545