• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Under 17

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Roma642420407919
Lazio592418515618
Benevento482414646235
Lecce452413654723
Napoli412412574427
Cosenza3424104102627
Frosinone33249694038
Perugia292492134749
Salernitana232472152857
Crotone202455142253
Reggina172452173066
Ascoli132427152353
Ternana132434172867