• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Under 17

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Lazio2498013512
Roma229711257
Frosinone19106132119
Benevento1694411610
Palermo1594321413
Reggina1393421813
Ternana1394141718
Lecce13104151719
Perugia12103342219
Ascoli993061522
Salernitana59126518
Cosenza49117730
Bari39036618