• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Under 17

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Roma93300152
Fiorentina9330092
Benevento94301129
Napoli7321052
Delfino Pescara3210153
Cosenza3210131
Lecce3410339
Salernitana35104214
Empoli2302156
Reggina2302114
Crotone1201103
Frosinone0000000
Ascoli0200216