• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Under 17

SquadraPTGVNPGfGs
Roma6324203112626
Napoli522415724918
Benevento382410866656
Frosinone362410685637
Delfino Pescara3624113104347
Ascoli3424104104746
Crotone312471073235
Città di Palermo292485112848
Perugia262468103046
Salernitana242466123250
Cosenza242473143159
Lecce232472152858
Foggia162437142365