• Giovanili Benevento Calcio - Sito web ufficiale
  • Benevento Calcio Junior - Official website

Under 16

1° Giornata - 08/09/2019
Benevento-Roma
Cosenza-Trapani
Juve Stabia-Ascoli
Lecce-Frosinone
Napoli-Crotone
Salernitana-Perugia
2° Giornata - 15/09/2019
Ascoli-Napoli
Crotone-Lecce
Delfino Pescara-Salernitana
Perugia-Benevento
Roma-Cosenza
Trapani-Juve Stabia
3° Giornata - 22/09/2019
Benevento-Salernitana
Cosenza-Perugia
Frosinone-Delfino Pescara
Juve Stabia-Roma
Lecce-Ascoli
Napoli-Trapani
4° Giornata - 29/09/2019
Crotone-Frosinone
Delfino Pescara-Benevento
Perugia-Juve Stabia
Roma-Napoli
Salernitana-Cosenza
Trapani-Lecce
5° Giornata - 06/10/2019
Cosenza-Benevento
Crotone-Delfino Pescara
Frosinone-Ascoli
Juve Stabia-Salernitana
Lecce-Roma
Napoli-Perugia
6° Giornata - 13/10/2019
Ascoli-Crotone
Benevento-Juve Stabia
Delfino Pescara-Cosenza
Perugia-Lecce
Salernitana-Napoli
Trapani-Frosinone
7° Giornata - 20/10/2019
Ascoli-Delfino Pescara
Crotone-Trapani
Frosinone-Roma
Juve Stabia-Cosenza
Lecce-Salernitana
Napoli-Benevento
8° Giornata - 27/10/2019
Benevento-Lecce
Cosenza-Napoli
Delfino Pescara-Juve Stabia
Perugia-Frosinone
Roma-Crotone
Trapani-Ascoli
9° Giornata - 03/11/2019
Ascoli-Roma
Crotone-Perugia
Frosinone-Salernitana
Lecce-Cosenza
Napoli-Juve Stabia
Trapani-Delfino Pescara
10° Giornata - 10/11/2019
Benevento-Frosinone
Delfino Pescara-Napoli
Juve Stabia-Lecce
Perugia-Ascoli
Roma-Trapani
Cosenza-Crotone
11° Giornata - 17/11/2019
Ascoli-Salernitana
Crotone-Benevento
Frosinone-Cosenza
Lecce-Napoli
Roma-Delfino Pescara
Trapani-Roma
12° Giornata - 01/12/2019
Benevento-Ascoli
Cosenza-Crotone
Juve Stabia-Frosinone
Lecce-Delfino Pescara
Perugia-Roma
Salernitana-Trapani
13° Giornata - 15/12/2019
Ascoli-Cosenza
Crotone-Juve Stabia
Delfino Pescara-Perugia
Frosinone-Napoli
Roma-Salernitana
Trapani-Benevento
14° Giornata - 12/01/2020
Roma-Benevento
Trapani-Cosenza
Ascoli-Juve Stabia
Frosinone-Lecce
Crotone-Napoli
Perugia-Salernitana
15° Giornata - 19/01/2020
Napoli-Ascoli
Lecce-Crotone
Salernitana-Delfino Pescara
Benevento-Perugia
Cosenza-Roma
Juve Stabia-Trapani
16° Giornata - 26/01/2020
Salernitana-Benevento
Perugia-Cosenza
Delfino Pescara-Frosinone
Roma-Juve Stabia
Ascoli-Lecce
Trapani-Napoli
17° Giornata - 02/02/2020
Frosinone-Crotone
Benevento-Delfino Pescara
Juve Stabia-Perugia
Napoli-Roma
Cosenza-Salernitana
Lecce-Trapani
18° Giornata - 09/02/2020
Benevento-Cosenza
Delfino Pescara-Crotone
Ascoli-Frosinone
Salernitana-Juve Stabia
Roma-Lecce
Perugia-Napoli
19° Giornata - 23/02/2020
Crotone-Ascoli
Juve Stabia-Benevento
Cosenza-Delfino Pescara
Lecce-Perugia
Napoli-Salernitana
Frosinone-Trapani
20° Giornata - 01/03/2020
Delfino Pescara-Ascoli
Trapani-Crotone
Roma-Frosinone
Cosenza-Juve Stabia
Salernitana-Lecce
Benevento-Napoli
21° Giornata - 08/03/2020
Lecce-Benevento
Napoli-Cosenza
Juve Stabia-Delfino Pescara
Frosinone-Perugia
Crotone-Roma
Ascoli-Trapani
22° Giornata - 15/03/2020
Roma-Ascoli
Perugia-Crotone
Salernitana-Frosinone
Cosenza-Lecce
Juve Stabia-Napoli
Delfino Pescara-Trapani
23° Giornata - 22/03/2020
Frosinone-Benevento
Napoli-Delfino Pescara
Lecce-Juve Stabia
Ascoli-Perugia
Roma-Trapani
Crotone-Salernitana
24° Giornata - 05/04/2020
Salernitana-Ascoli
Benevento-Crotone
Cosenza-Frosinone
Napoli-Lecce
Delfino Pescara-Roma
Perugia-Trapani
25° Giornata - 19/04/2020
Ascoli-Benevento
Crotone-Cosenza
Frosinone-Juve Stabia
Delfino Pescara-Lecce
Roma-Perugia
Trapani-Salernitana
26° Giornata - 25/04/2020
Cosenza-Ascoli
Juve Stabia-Crotone
Perugia-Delfino Pescara
Napoli-Frosinone
Salernitana-Roma
Benevento-Trapani